57. Brugger Abendrennen 2023
Gesamtrangliste Kat.A
Rang StartNr. VornameNachnameVerein/ClubKategoriePunkte 1:2:3:4:5:6:7:8:9:10:11:12:
111 Hasler Iwan Knippcycling-schär gärten racing team / RMC Wittnau A182251113202025162032
219 Plattner Matthias Team Embrace the world E12716165692550
34 Weber Marcel Taurus E1062074820135722
413 Stäuble Jonas Taurus A103819925201318
525 Döring Jonas Knippcycling-schär gärten racing team / VC Oberwallis E92668131020920
6182 Bachmann Laurin Knippcycling-schär gärten racing team E901191125826
7161 Lienert Thomas Team Embrace the world E6216251011
8125 Roth Joel Bixs performance race team E54132516
923 Steinacher Cyrill RV Sulz / Taurus E4813111311
1020 Klahre Jakob Tudor pro cycling team E4738161010
11155 Schätti Luca VC Wädenswil E42101616
12163 Zobrist Manuel Rupperswil 04040
13157 Ryf Joris JR Racing E40379714
1430 Rüedi Fiorin Zürimumus A3620133
1510 Rütimann Stefan Taurus A30112116
16110 Morf Yvan Zürimumus / Züricrit Ho271116
17180 Indergand Reto Giant Factory Off-Road Team E2525
18130 Lillo Dario VC Eschenbach E2525
19129 Kull Robin VBT Seetal E237106
2027 Merkt Adi Züricrit A2384344
21169 Schmid Miro RMV Cham Hagendorn J221354
226 van Berkel Jan Döttingen Ho21498
23156 Schelb Julian Stop&Go Marderabwehr MTB Team E2020
2414 Syarov Boris ZüRide A1587
25114 Russenberger Wanja Bauer Sport Cycling Team A1212
26188 Brenes Sebastian Davos-Klosters Scott E1266
27167 Püntener Fabio Bike Team Solothurn E1111
28200 Huber Jan Raiffeisen Racingteam M1010
29199 Fäh Ben Swiss Tri E1010
301 Lauber Daniel RRC Diessenhofen M10442
31164 Tambarikas Nico Knippcycling-schär gärten racing team E1010
32122 Spescha Ursin KaBoon-Krapf E1010
33160 Weiss Fabian Tudor pro cycling team E99
3418 Zimmermann Joris Velo67 Racing-Team M972
353 Neef Noah Taurus E99
36196 Meeusen Fabian TG Hütten Ho88
37195 Lhérieau Alexis 3starcats Wallisellen E88
38179 Kuriger Alex Knippcycling-schär gärten racing team A817
3932 Rey Jeannot Schmid Hardware MTB Team E816
40113 Verdijck Niels Eurocyclingtrips E66
41183 Andris Gees Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach E67
42178 Weber Justin Knippcycling-schär gärten racing team A66
4312 Voss Oliver Zürimuus Ho615
445 Roth Sebastian Schmid Hardware MTB Team E66
4531 Longridge Dylan Zürimumus A55
4615 Lüthy Michael Team Zingg-Trailfox Ho532
4716 Eminger Christian RB Brugg M55
4834 Schmid Gian Schmid Hardware MTB Team E55
49159 Weiss Dominik Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team A55
508 Wengler Joé LG Alzingen E55
51128 Hochuli Florian VC Pfaffnau Roggliswil A422
52119 Kornberger Lukas TB Performance lab-Arr 8/VBC Waldshut-Tiengen E44
5317 Huber Reto Team Zingg-Trailfox Ho33
5428 Jacobs Alexander IDDERGEM A33
55158 Christen Jan Pogiteam UAE GeneraliJ33
5624 Rinner Oliver RV Höngg M22
577 Konz Michael RC Gränichen M22
58121 Bechtold Philippe Mullerthal Cycling E22
599 Koller Patrick UCI Zürich A11
60189 Schleuniger Nicola Amore e Vita-Kiby-Obor A11
61165 Burger Joel Bauer Sport Cycling Team A11