57. Brugger Abendrennen 2023
Gesamtrangliste Kat. B Anfänger / Junioren / Damen / Handicap / Hobby B
Rang StartNr. VornameNachnameVerein/ClubKategoriePunkte 1:2:3:4:5:6:7:8:9:10:11:12:
16 Lars Emmenegger VC Kaisten ANF15213131610252550
21 Jan Huber RAIFFEISEN Racingteam J12820112520161026
39 Cedric Graf RRC Amt ANF1082551120112016
430 Florian Hochuli VC Pfaffnau Roggliswil ANF9525202525
58 Nicola Zumsteg VMC Gansingen ANF74118102520
62 Tim Brutschi RAIFFEISEN Racingteam J74162016139
7143 Leandro Schleuniger RC Gränichen / Team Kibag-Amore Vita Obor J73201340
823 Luca Duelli JTRI Ho6013991316
916 Marilena Kuster VC Eschenbach F41511898
1012 Jürg Lehmann VC Steinmaur - Hafners Rad Ho40832
11118 Fuchs Lea w BeCycling F3371016
12127 Helena w Bieber Maxx Solar Linding Women Racing F311120
1310 Livio Sido RB Brugg ANF3174614
14111 Michelle w Stark VCA Schneisingen/Maxx Solar Lindig F29102134
154 Lea Huber RAIFFEISEN Racingteam FJ2812132334
1637 Tobias Hofmann RC Gränichen ANF23518
17153 Ianis Caratti Lupfig Ho2222
1828 Alexander Scherzinger Fischer Junior MTB Team J22616
1932 Jonathan Rinner RV Höngg ANF213810
2034 Francesco Caruso IG Radquer Mettmenstetten J1616
215 Noëlle Rüetschi RAIFFEISEN Racingteam FJ1376
22102 Dominik Rubas Züriders Ho1394
23150 Nicolas Ginter VC Steinmaur ANF1212
2425 Yves Büttikofer VC Hägglingen J12102
25145 Elia Felsberger RMV Cham Hagendorn ANF1111
26151 Fabian Bloch Tropical Solothurn/Mauna Loa Bikers ANF1010
2733 Dany Hirs Plusport Ho99
283 Miro Leubin RAIFFEISEN Racingteam J99
29115 Annika w Liehner BeCycling F88
307 Tobias Rauber RB Brugg ANF88
31119 Dominik Reich ZüRides Ho835
32113 Finn Richli RC Gränichen ANF817
3324 Loris De Luca Cyclophile Zürich Ho826
34117 Stefanie w Häberlin BeCycling F77
35124 Mattia Schär Momo Bike Ho77
36146 Christian Müller 0 Ho66
3721 Markus Weibel VC Alpenrose Schneisingen Ho66
38114 Jasmin w Liechti BeCycling F66
3931 Dario Feurer VC Wohlen Ho55
40107 Memo Brigatti Veloblitz Ho55
41130 Tobias Schmid Team Gümmelei Ho44
4236 Louis Munk Jungradler Sulz-Gansingen ANF44
43108 Simon Arnold SNV J44
4427 Colin Meier RC Gränichen J33
4515 Max Priemer VMC Gansingen ANF312
4626 Lukas Ellenberger RV Sulz ANF33
4735 Johanna Roth Schmid Hardware MTB Team / VC Hägglingen F11