57. Brugger Abendrennen 2023

Startliste Kategorie A
StartNr. NachnameVornameVerein/ClubKategorie
1LauberDanielRRC DiessenhofenM
2SteigmeierFabianVC Alpenrose SchneisingenHo
3NeefNoahTaurusE
4WeberMarcelTaurusE
5RothSebastianSchmid Hardware MTB TeamE
6van BerkelJanDöttingenHo
7KonzMichaelRC GränichenM
8WenglerJoéLG AlzingenE
9KollerPatrickUCI ZürichA
10RütimannStefanTaurusA
11HaslerIwanKnippcycling-schär gärten racing team / RMC WittnauA
12VossOliverZürimuusHo
13StäubleJonasTaurusA
14SyarovBorisZüRideA
15LüthyMichaelTeam Zingg-TrailfoxHo
16EmingerChristianRB BruggM
17HuberRetoTeam Zingg-TrailfoxHo
18ZimmermannJorisVelo67 Racing-TeamM
19PlattnerMatthiasTeam Embrace the worldE
20KlahreJakobTudor pro cycling teamE
21SennTobiasVBC Waldshut-Tiengen / Team bike service partnerA
22HollensteinMarcelVC Alpenrose SchneisingenHo
23SteinacherCyrillRV Sulz / TaurusE
24RinnerOliverRV HönggM
25DöringJonasKnippcycling-schär gärten racing team / VC OberwallisE
26AndereggBeatCycling Team OstM
27MerktAdiZüricritA
28JacobsAlexanderIDDERGEMA
29CarattiIanis0Ho
30RüediFiorinZürimumusA
31LongridgeDylanZürimumusA
32ReyJeannotSchmid Hardware MTB TeamE
33De LucaLorisCyclophile ZürichHo
34SchmidGianSchmid Hardware MTB TeamE
35DillierRaphaelVC Alpenrose SchneisingenHo
108BudimirovicVladimirBruggHo
110MorfYvanZürimumus / ZüricritHo
111ZweifelValentinVC SteinmaurA
112DuelliLucaJTRIHo
113VerdijckNielsEurocyclingtripsE
114RussenbergerWanjaBauer Sport Cycling TeamA
115KöppelNoahBauer Sport Cycling TeamE
116KurmannAndréBauer Sport Cycling TeamA
117MeierRolandVC Alpenrose SchneisingenHo
118StarkMichelle wMaxx Solar Linding/VC SchneisingenE F
119KornbergerLukasTB Performance lab-Arr 8/VBC Waldshut-TiengenE
120SporndleMarcVBC Waldshut-TiengenE
121BechtoldPhilippeMullerthal CyclingE
122SpeschaUrsinKaBoon-KrapfE
123MarrJonathanVC GippingenA
124AbderhaldenClaudeTempo-Sport / Be the changeM
125RothJoelBixs performance race teamE
126FurrerNilsVC Mendrisio/ImmoprogrammA
127FurrerRobinVC Mendrisio/ImmoprogrammA
128HochuliFlorianVC Pfaffnau RoggliswilANF
129KullRobin VBT SeetalE
130LilloDarioVC EschenbachE
131MüllerMartinVC SteinmaurM
132ClijsenTillMalunsE
133TexereauThéo0Ho
155SchättiLucaVC WädenswilE
156SchelbJulianStop&Go Marderabwehr MTB TeamE
157Ryf JorisJR Racing E
158ChristenJanPogiteam UAE Generali VC GippingenJ
159WeissDominikSaris Rouvy Sauerland TeamA
160WeissFabianTudor pro cycling teamE
161LienertThomasTeam Embrace the worldE
162HohlSandra wCycling Team OstF
163ZobristManuelRupperswilE
164TambarikasNicoKnippcycling-schär gärten racing team E
165BurgerJoelBauer Sport Cycling TeamA
166FuchsLea wBeCyclingF
167PüntenerFabioBike Team SolothurnE
168WeissJonasRV Sulz/Bauer Sport Cycling TeamHo
169SchmidMiroRMV Cham HagendornJ
170WariasSteffenBSV MünchenA
171LiehnerAnnika wVC Morteau MontbenoitF E
172Wencker-BorckMarkRSC MünsingenM
173OeschgerJanVC PelotonHo
174BeerSilviosmino-Radbar RacingM
175MarinelloMax0Ho
176BrencherStefanTeam Maynesium PurA
177BöniRaphael Team TREK MannaA
178WeberJustinKnippcycling-schär gärten racing teamA
179KurigerAlexKnippcycling-schär gärten racing teamA
180IndergandRetoGiant Factory Off-Road Team E
181MinrichsRonaldgswv.Tandje MogerA
182BachmannLaurinKnippcycling-schär gärten racing teamE
183AndrisGeesTower Sports - VC EschenbachE
184NaegeliManuelTaurusA
185BiegJonathanBauer Sport Cycling TeamA
186AmslerDavidTaurusHo
187WildiTobiasZürichA
188BrenesSebastianDavos-Klosters ScottE
189SchleunigerNicolaAmore e Vita-Kiby-OborA
190MüllerDanielRSG BuchenauM
191FalknerPhilipTeam Zingg-TrailfoxM
192WidmerFelixRV EhrendingenM
193SimoneSalveE
194SadiqCudusBiehler CyclingHo
195LhérieauAlexis3starcats WallisellenE
196MeeusenFabianTG HüttenHo
197VolleringDemiS-WorksEF
198WehrMalteVC MeilenA
199FähBenSwiss TriE
200HuberJanRaiffeisen RacingteamJ