57. Brugger Abendrennen 2023

Startliste Kat. B Anfänger/Junioren/Damen/Handicap/Hobby B
StartNr. NachnameVornameVerein/ClubKategorie
1HuberJanRAIFFEISEN RacingteamJ
2BrutschiTimRAIFFEISEN RacingteamJ
3LeubinMiroRAIFFEISEN RacingteamJ
4HuberLeaRAIFFEISEN RacingteamFJ
5RüetschiNoëlleRAIFFEISEN RacingteamFJ
6EmmeneggerLarsVC KaistenANF
7RauberTobiasRB BruggANF
8ZumstegNicolaVMC GansingenANF
9GrafCedricRRC AmtANF
10SidoLivioRB BruggANF
11MeierFredrikRV EhrendingenHo
12LehmannJürgVC Steinmaur - Hafners RadHo
13PanckeDavidSO/VBCHo
14GüntherMarcoTägerigHo
15PriemerMaxVMC GansingenANF
16KusterMarilenaVC EschenbachF
17MeierJessicaVC Steinmaur/emporteamF
18MelzianRoccoTeam XHHo
19YuTianlunGebenstorfHo
20BaumannAdrianVC Alpenrose SchneisingenHo
21WeibelMarkusVC Alpenrose SchneisingenHo
22BrunicPetarEhrendingenho
23DuelliLucaJTRIHo
24De LucaLorisCyclophile ZürichHo
25BüttikoferYvesVC HägglingenJ
26EllenbergerLukasRV SulzANF
27MeierColinRC GränichenJ
28ScherzingerAlexanderFischer Junior MTB TeamJ
29FleigJulianSinger Racing TeamJ
30HochuliFlorianVC Pfaffnau RoggliswilANF
31FeurerDarioVC WohlenHo
32RinnerJonathanRV HönggANF
33HirsDanyPlusportHo
34CarusoFrancescoIG Radquer MettmenstettenJ
35Roth JohannaSchmid Hardware MTB Team / VC HägglingenF
36MunkLouisJungradler Sulz-GansingenANF
37HofmannTobiasRC GränichenANF
101JakoberEricWildcats Swiss Triathlon/SV BaselHo
102RubasDominicZüRideHo
103WiggRyanBrugg AGHo
104MagallonAlexaWildcats Swiss Triathlon/SV BaselF
105SchmidtFrederikWildcats Swiss Triathlon/SV BaselHo
106TihanyiSarahCycling Team OstF
107BrigattiMemoVeloblitzHo
108ArnoldSimonSNVJ
109MarrDorisBlackburn Cycling ClubF
110EetezadiSina mVoyage Cycling ClubHo
111StarkMichelle wVCA Schneisingen/Maxx Solar LindigF
112BolligerRogerVC Pfaffnau Roggliswil/PlusportHo
113RickliFinnRC GränichenANF
114LiechtiJasmin wBeCyclingF
115LiehnerAnnika wBeCyclingF
116KrähenmannLara wBeCyclingF
117HäberlinStefanie wBeCyclingF
118FuchsLea wBeCyclingF
119ReichDominikZüRidesHo
120SuterNicoleRV BuchsF
121DörigFranziska wPlussportF
122Hegi-AltermattSalomé w0F
123BardJulienTEam MTB Scott FribourgJ
124SchärMattiaMomo BikeHo
125IsellaAngeloVMC GansingenHo
126HänggiHumbertoSüpercross BadenB
127BieberHelena wMaxx Solar Linding Women RacingF
128SchäpperRemo0Ho
129AnchoraDanilo0Ho
130SchmidTobiasTeam GümmeleiHo
139TellenbachFabian 0Ho
140GrossLiviaF
141SadiqCudusSYNHO
142UhrJakobCAC FreiburgHo
143SchleunigerLeandro RC Gränichen / Team Kibag-Amore Vita Obor J
145FelsbergerEliaRMV Cham HagendornANF
146MüllerChristian0Ho
147De JenlisAxelGrolla CyclingHo
148HugDario0Ho
149TexereauThéo0Ho
150GinterNicolasVC SteinmaurANF
151BlochFabianTropical Solothurn/Mauna Loa BikersANF
152DupasquierJosePedale BulloiseHo
153CarattiIanisLupfigHo
154FrickerMathiasHills AngelsHo
155RiesenMarcRMC WittnauHo
156GujerJanVC Schneisingen Bauer-SportHo
157WidmerLukasFreienwilHo
158WeberJoelFreienwilHo
159WespeLivia wJTRIF